Заявок подано: 5; допущено: 5; отобрано: 5
"Shingeki no Kyojin AU": Levi Ackerman, Eren Yeager — lavlien, wolfot; KIRA, Илья Ржевский — Москва; Санкт-Петербург Прошла отбор
"Tōken Ranbu": Tsurumaru Kuninaga, Ichigo Hitofuri — NCT: "Dream In A Dream" — "Sasuke&Richie": Sasuke, Richie; Sasuke — Ковров Прошла отбор
"Senki Zesshō Symphogear G": Kazanari Tsubasa — Nana Mizuki: "METANOIA" — Fransuaza Stein; Shinori — Москва Прошла отбор
"Avatar: The Last Airbender", "The Legend of Korra" — your god is dead: "really slow motion" — "Step Up"; Just_Kurinai — Воронеж, Ростов-на-Дону, Москва; Воронеж Прошла отбор
"Shinseiki Evangelion": Sōryū Asuka Langley — AlexZavesa: "Epic Cinematic Movie" — Shirogane-Sama; Овсян, Jackie_Kyle — Москва Прошла отбор
Заявок подано: 8; допущено: 8; отобрано: 8
"Shingeki no Kyojin": "Legacy" — Мельмот — Нижний Новгород Прошла отбор
"Shingeki no Kyojin": "Farewell to the past" — Deikuro — Москва Прошла отбор
"Shingeki no Kyojin": "Aftermath" — lavlien — Москва Прошла отбор
"Akumajō Dracula: Lords of Shadow 2": "Падение в бездну" — Adrean Farenheits — Москва Прошла отбор
"Mahō Shōjo Madoka Magika": "Akemi Homura" — Princess Ailish — Москва Прошла отбор
"Mó Dào Zǔ Shī": "Слёзы сожалений" — Мира (kimminra) — Краснодар Прошла отбор
"Ghost in the Shell": "Ghost in the Shell" — Lizhen_Blue — Москва Прошла отбор
"Naruto": "Naruto" — aktual2 — Воронеж Прошла отбор
Заявок подано: 25; допущено: 23; отобрано: 22
"My Little Pony": Princess Luna — Shiju; by Zarian — Санкт-Петербург Прошла отбор
Moon, Sun — "Косбенд "Kuro no Stigma"": Aronioro, Jace; Mr.Black — Бронницы, Наро-Фоминск; Наро-Фоминск Прошла отбор
"Cyberpunk 2077": Cyberpunk Girl — Zimmer; Matissa — Москва Прошла отбор
Ледяной принц — Wolfoty; lavlien — Харьков Прошла отбор
"Японская мифология": Yokai Usagi — Astes; Shinori — Москва Прошла отбор
"Последнее испытание": Такхизис, Рейстлинг — Оливер, Шакал Табаки; ShikaKami — Санкт-Петербург Прошла отбор
"Silmarillion": Манвэ — August; NIC — Москва Прошла отбор
Sheep Queen — Конда; Катя Вайнер — Калуга; Москва Прошла отбор
"JoJo no Kimyō na Bōken: Ōgon no Kaze": Leone Abbacchio, Giorno Giovanna — "Ad Astra": Kris Love, Nikki; July B. — Санкт-Петербург Прошла отбор
"Красная Шапочка": Сервый Волк — Al Elric; Shinori — Москва Прошла отбор
"Hetalia: Axis Powers": Франциск Бонфуа, Франция — Телль; Jackie Kyle — Москва Прошла отбор
Акечи Горо — Rokshata; Yan — Казань; Когалым Прошла отбор
"Хуманизация Соц. сетей": Vkontakte, Telegram, Instagram, Tumblr, Facebook, Twitter, YouTube — ""Что-то из Москвы" cosband": AprillCross, Gerda, Anna Liven', Sonych007; WFalconW — Москва, Москвы; Москва Прошла отбор
Весмора — Koi; Frost — Москва Прошла отбор
"JoJo no Kimyō na Bōken: Stone Ocean": джолин — Лисяндр; Chocolate Prinz — Санкт-Петербург Прошла отбор
"Sally Face": Sally Fisher — Angstion; Torati — Москва Прошла отбор
"Boku no Hero Academia": Asui Tsuyu — Fransuaza Stein; Akvalang — Москва Прошла отбор
"Happy Tree Friends": Flaky, Flippy — Crazy_mor, Ivy; Shinori — Москва Прошла отбор
"Красная Шапочка": Серый Волк, Красная Шапочка — "Akai Ito": Al Elric, Anhel Ginrai; Shinori — Москва, Санкт-Петербург; Москва Прошла отбор
"Star vs. the Forces of Evil": Марко Диаз, Том Люсайтор — "Кулич и Шампунь Голубой": Шампунь Голубой, Кулич; Брега — КРАСНОДАР, Краснодар; КРАСНОДАР Прошла отбор
"Banana Fish": Shorter Wong — Kai; Stollein — Москва Прошла отбор
"Banana Fish": Ash Lynx — Gerd; Stollein — Москва Прошла отбор
Заявок подано: 100; допущено: 90; отобрано: 87
"Onmyōji": Ootengu — August; NIC — Москва Прошла отбор
"League of Legends": K/DA Ahri (Prestige Edition) — Shirogane-Sama; Овсян — Москва Прошла отбор
"Boku no Hero Academia (Halloween AU)": Todoroki Shoto — Akuro Oshi; Dzera — Воскресенск; Москва Прошла отбор
"Líng Qì": Yang Jinghua, Duanmu Xi — "Косбенд "Kuro no Stigma"": Jace, Mr.Black; Mr.Black — Наро-Фоминск Прошла отбор
"Bungō Stray Dogs": Mori Ougai — Shion; Gabritel — Волгоград; Москва Прошла отбор
"Shingeki no Kyojin": Eren Yeager — Wolfot; Lavlien — Харьков; Москва Прошла отбор
"Gake no Ue no Ponyo": Granmammare — Major; Melinian — Москва Прошла отбор
"NieR: Automata": 2B — Adelhaid; Key_Dou — Москва Прошла отбор
"Bungou Stray Dogs": Chuuya Nakahara — Аги; Belman — Москва Прошла отбор
"Bishōjo Senshi Sailor Moon": Тёмная леди — MidNight; KeyDou — Москва Прошла отбор
"Star vs. the Forces of Evil": Star Butterfly, Tom Lucitor — "STRANGE MEMES THINGS": daaarchi, mgardenberg; Rogutenok — Новосибирск Прошла отбор
"JoJo no Kimyō na Bōken: Ōgon no Kaze": Bruno Buccelatti, Trish Una — Dead Inside, LeeHwang; Добролис — Москва,; Москва Прошла отбор
"D.Gray-man": Bookman, Lavi — Crazy_mor, Gerd; Kai — Москва Прошла отбор
"Over The Garden Wall": Wirt — "STRANGE MEMES THINGS": mgardenberg; Lust-ik — Прошла отбор
"Bungō Stray Dogs": Chuuya Nakahara — Kitsune Rairakku; Mint Valium — Самара; Москва Прошла отбор
"Monogatari Series": Shinobu Oshino — Sweet_Yuki; Айлен — Москва Прошла отбор
"Bishōjo Senshi Sailor Moon": Kaiō Michiru, Tenō Haruka — Varenets (Варенец), irina_miv (ирина_мив); Valetz Шоклед — Волгоград, Зеленоград Прошла отбор
"ToraDora!": Taiga Aisaka, Takasu Ryuuji — Sweet_Yuki, HizashiLight; Айлен — Москва Прошла отбор
"The Lord of the Rings": Арвен — ".NASA.": Княжна; Gillian — Москва Прошла отбор
"Tōken Ranbu": Kogitsunemaru, Mikazuki Munechika — "Quentale Rosse": Sin Dantalion, Yasumi; Yasumi — Москва Прошла отбор
"Anastasia": Анастасия — ".NASA.": Княжна; Мельмот — Москва; Нижний Новгород Прошла отбор
"Boku no Hero Academia": Todoroki Shouto — Rei Norden; Elvie — Минск Прошла отбор
"BTS": Jeon Jungkook — "cosband Bakuhatsu": Just Cherry; Moonychka — Санкт-Петербург Прошла отбор
"Detroit: Become Human": Коннор RK800 — Redjinea; Gillian — Москва Прошла отбор
"Boku no Hero Academia": Todoroki Shoto — "Just Do It": Alex Nararov; Kadji-kun — Иркутск Прошла отбор
"Katekyō Hitman REBORN!": Rokudo Mukuro, Chrome Dokuro — Fuwa, Reyna; Torati — Москва Прошла отбор
"Fantastic Beasts: The Crimes of Grindelwald": Gellert Grindelwald, Vinda Rosier — Redjinea, Княжна; Екатерина Козлова — Москва Прошла отбор
"Star vs. the Forces of Evil": Marco Diaz, Star Butterfly — "cosband Bakuhatsu": Just Cherry, maroonata; Moonychka — Санкт-Петербург, Калининград; Санкт-Петербург Прошла отбор
"Evangelion Shin Gekijōban": Mari Makinami — AlienOrihara; JKyle — Москва Прошла отбор
"Kuroshitsuji": Elizabeth Midford — PiKochu; Akvalang, Dorian — Москва Прошла отбор
"Tōken Ranbu": Косплеер Mikazuki Munechika — "Cosband "Forever Young"": Neko_48; SIM — Воронеж Прошла отбор
"Shingeki no Kyojin": Levi Ackerman — lavlien; lavlien — Москва Прошла отбор
"Bayonetta 2": Bayonetta — Dziro; Дмитрий Коноплёв — Нижний Новгород Прошла отбор
"Kuroshitsuji", "Yume Ōkoku to Nemureru 100-Nin no Ōji-sama": Ciel Phantomhive — Kohaku Ruu; NEGATIVIZM — Москва Прошла отбор
"Noragami": Nora, Yaboku — PiKochu, Koga; Akvalang, Dorian — Москва Прошла отбор
"Danganronpa 2: Sayonara Zetsubō Gakuen": Nagito Komaeda — Arol; Deldpet — Москва; Мытищи Прошла отбор
"Shingeki no Kyojin": Eren Yeager — wolfot; lavlien, VISHN — Москва; Москва, Прошла отбор
"Onmyōji": Yoko — Kirigati; Дарья Полянская — Москва Прошла отбор
"Overlord": Albedo — Fraulein Lamia; GREED — Москва Прошла отбор
"Ensemble Stars": Mika Kagehira, Shu Itsuki — Clare Fay, Nathan Li; KeyDou — Щёлково Прошла отбор
"Kuroshitsuji: Circus no Sho": Doll — Agi; Dorian — Москва; Краснодар Прошла отбор
"Mó Dào Zǔ Shī": Вэй Усянь, Лань Ванцзи — "Какая разница": cosyan_, Mors_tyan; yasumi — Москва Прошла отбор
"Hakushaku to Yōsei": Edgar J.C Ashenbert, Lydia Carlton — "Akai Ito": Al Elric, Anhel Ginrai; Moonychka — Москва, Санкт-Петербург; Санкт-Петербург Прошла отбор
"Bishōjo Senshi Sailor Moon": princess Serenity — Likanda; LekherPhoto — Москва; Воронеж Прошла отбор
"Tōken Ranbu": Midare Toushirou — Yukari; Серега — Г. Волгоград Прошла отбор
"Inuyasha": Kikyo, Inuyasha — "AstralCo": Likanda, Sapphire; Ashitaro — Москва Прошла отбор
"Shinseiki Evangelion": Ikari Shinji, Kaworu Nagisa — Lena Che, Aoi Arakawa; Riyato — Москва; Пенза Прошла отбор
"X-Men: Dark Phoenix": Jean Grey — Dramaqueen; Dzera — Москва Прошла отбор
"Owari no Seraph": Ferid Bathory — Adrian Farenheits; Oniks — Москва Прошла отбор
"Howl no Ugoku Shiro": Sophie, Howl — Tetsu, Кона; ha_nozri — Москва Прошла отбор
"Sally Face": Sally Fisher — viennemort; Dzera — Москва Прошла отбор
"Onmyōji", "Onmyōji Arena": Yuki Douji — Elik Freilson; YanPhoto — Губкин; Санкт-Петербург Прошла отбор
"Kuroshitsuji II": Claude Faustus, Alois Trancy — "Toriya": CAIN, MEFF; Mikey — Москва Прошла отбор
"Persona 5: Dancing in Starlight": Рен Амамия/Акира Курусу — Rokshata; Gabritel — Казань; Москва Прошла отбор
"League Of Legends": Ahri — Ирина Лонер; Dzera — Мытищи; Москва Прошла отбор
"Yume Ōkoku to Nemureru 100-Nin no Ōji-sama": Princess, Sefir — Lentrery Fair, Lizunishka; Kira Rayne — Москва; Смоленск Прошла отбор
"Mó Dào Zǔ Shī": Wen Ruohan — NagareHoshi; Naoki — Ульяновск Прошла отбор
"Hypnosis Mic: Division Rap Battle": Ramuda Amemura — Rokshata; Yan — Казань; Когалым Прошла отбор
"Kuroshitsuji": Ciel Phantomhive, Sebastian Michaelis — "PhantomBlack": Phantom, Von_Mann; Владимир Бурыкин — Санкт-Петербрг, Екатеринбург; Самара Прошла отбор
"Dragon Age": Marian Hawke — Akella; Yui_Lang — Москва; Нижний Новгород Прошла отбор
"JoJo no Kimyō na Bōken: Steel Ball Run": Diego Brando — Rokshata; Yan — Казань; Когалым Прошла отбор
"Naruto": Ten-Ten — _nekomari_; RedDragon481 — Москва Прошла отбор
"Tōken Ranbu": Гокотай — Chiffa_silver; Yasumi — Саратов, Саратовская область; Москва Прошла отбор
"Hōseki no Kuni": Phosphophyllite — _nekomari_; DELdpet — Москва; Мытищи Прошла отбор
"VOCALOID": Хатсуне Мику (ver. Senbonzakura) — L.Stein; Amsher — Балашиха; Москва Прошла отбор
"Hypnosis Mic: Division Rap Battle": Ramuda Amemura — Евгений Лапкин; DELdpet — Москва Прошла отбор
"Mahō Tsukai no Yome": Hatori Chise — Fawkes; ha_nozri — Москва Прошла отбор
"Macross Frontier: Sayonara no Tsubasa": Sheryl Nome — Fransuaza Stein; Shinori — Москва Прошла отбор
"Majin Tantei Nōgami Neuro": Нейро Ногами — Зима; Елена Жуковская, Татьяна Макотра — Королёв; Москва Прошла отбор
"SINoALICE": Snow White — Fransuaza Stein; Dzera — Москва Прошла отбор
"Hōseki no Kuni": Phosphophyllite — st. kurololi; ha_nozri — Москва Прошла отбор
"Darling in the FranXX": Code 001 — Lizhen_Blue; Kira Rayne — Москва; Смоленск Прошла отбор
"Modao Zushi - новелла, дунхуа": Не Хуайсан, Цзян Чэн — "Памагистр": Мира (kimminra), Yuna; sabrina_submarina — Краснодар Прошла отбор
"JoJo no Kimyō na Bōken: Diamond wa Kudakenai": рейми, рохан — Лисяндр, Binghe; Hiroshi Nakano — Санкт-Петербург Прошла отбор
"Quánzhí Gāoshǒu": Wang Jiexi/Ванг Екси-Vaccaria/Ваккария — "косбенд "Forever Young"": Iten Fler; SIM — Воронеж Прошла отбор
"Приключения Буратино": Пьеро — ".NASA.": Alice Lupin; EVA — Москва; Киев Прошла отбор
"Final Fantasy XV": — "Yume no Yukido": Sasuke; Server — Ковров; Москва Прошла отбор
"Fate/Zero": Gilgamesh — Aoi Arakawa; Lena Che — Москва Прошла отбор
"Onmyōji": Abe-no-Seimei — "Toriya": CAIN; Dorian — Москва; Краснодар Прошла отбор
"DRAMAtical Murder": Aoba Seragaki — Dead Inside; Dorian — Москва; Краснодар Прошла отбор
"Sword Art Online II": Asuna — Sonoko; Key Dou — Ковров; Москва Прошла отбор
"D.Gray-man": Kanda Yuu — Kai; NIC — Москва Прошла отбор
"Devil May Cry 5": V — Delian; Diemaru — Москва Прошла отбор
"Первый отряд: Момент истины": Надя Русланова — Daisya Barry; Limmael Oxymoron — Красногорск; Москва Прошла отбор
"Tōken Ranbu": Kogarasumaru — ZeraUzuki; Angstion — Москва Прошла отбор
"Shiki": Muroi Seishin — "Косбенд "Kuro no Stigma"": Mr.Black; Mr.Black — Наро-Фоминск Прошла отбор
"D.Gray-man": Lavi — Gerd; NIC — Москва Прошла отбор